VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroko Moriguchi
Female 森口 博子 (もりぐち ひろこ)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 29, 2011 10:51 AM
Image provided by mogeshan.net
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1968
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
74 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
40 vocals
38 performer
4 lyricist
4 chorus
4 artist
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Hiromi Hanamura (花村博美)

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 15, 2007 10:47 AM
Edited
May 6, 2018 01:28 PM
Page traffic
8359 visitors
Page built in
0.37 seconds