VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed U-zhaan
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 27, 2016 12:42 AM
Birthdate
Oct 14, 1977
Birthplace
Kawagoe City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
ASA-CHANG & JUNRAY
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
3 tabla
3 arranger
2 performer
1 microphone tap
1 music

Notes

Real name: Hironori Yuzawa (湯沢啓紀)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 27, 2016 12:41 AM
Edited
Jan 23, 2021 06:52 AM
Page traffic
1416 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds