VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Junichi Kanezaki
Male 兼崎 順一 (かねざき じゅんいち)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 30, 2017 07:30 PM
Variations
Junichi Kanesaki
Aliases
Junichi "ドン平" Kanezaki
Birthdate
May 9, 1950
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
EKOBEN BIGBAND
Credited works
88 albums in database
Credits
47 arranger
38 composer
29 performer
3 trumpet
1 flugelhorn
1 music producer
1 liner notes

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
we are MPN members

Recent Products

No products found.



Added
Dec 16, 2007 03:12 AM
Edited
Aug 29, 2020 12:50 AM
Page traffic
8406 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds