VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroyuki Tanaka deceased, Sep 1 2006
Male 田中 宏幸 (たなか ひろゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 28, 2016 03:18 AM
Aliases
Funny
Birthdate
Aug 25, 1960
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Higashisumiyoshi Ward, Osaka City, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
AIRBLANCA
LAZY
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
3 composer
2 bass
2 lyricist
1 original plan
1 assistant recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1985

12.18 Waga Na wa Wolf K28G-7280 Composer, Performer

1986

05.21 MARIO SYNDROME K13A-748 Bass

1991

02.25 SILENT MÖBIUS DRAMA ALBUM II "WARNING" KTCR-1061~2 Performer
04.14 AIRBLANCA 28BD-005 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

1993

04.21 Original Image Soundtrack Möbius Klein I SICN-30002 Performer

1994

01.21 Kia Asamiya Presents RETURN of the SILIENT MÖBIUS Original Image Soundtrack SXCR-607 Performer

1995

04.01 Kamisama no Iutoori! / Mito Orihara COCC-12473 Performer

1998

07.21 Happy Time / LAZY AYCM-608 Original Plan (as Funny)

1999

10.21 "PSYBUSTER" The Best Music Collection AYCM-684 Performer

2000

09.21 Future Grand Prix CYBER FORMULA SIN Original Soundtrack Vol.2 LOVE MECB-28102 Bass (as Funny)

2001

05.23 Zone of the Enders / LAZY LACM-4015 Performer

2008

08.06 POWER LIVE '98 / Hironobu Kageyama BSCH-30087 Composer, Lyricist

2021

09.22 Genshin Impact - Realm of Tranquil Eternity N/A Assistant Recording Engineer

Websites



Added
Aug 28, 2016 03:15 AM
Edited
Jan 7, 2021 06:12 PM
Page traffic
792 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds