VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryo Kyona
響那 良 (きょうな りょう)
Aliases
Yosse
Yossy
Birthdate
May 5, 1983
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
21 albums in database
18 composer credits
15 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

12.30 Original Style -BEST SOUND of GameMusicLibrary Special- GMLS-0003 Composer (as Yossy)

2003

08.17 Pocket Kanon & AIR ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SS-005 Arranger

2004

12.29 Sukumizu Police Original Sound Track HQG-0001 Composer, Arranger

2005

06.24 GWAVE 2004 2nd Groove IMAE-00004 Composer, Arranger
08.14 AIRRADE-AIR- Original Soundtrack SS-008 Arranger (as Yosse)

2006

01.27 Yotsunoha Original Sound Track N/A Composer, Arranger
09.15 Osananajimi to no Kurashikata arrange sound track HQG-0003 Composer, Arranger
09.22 HONEY / Yui Sakakibara LTXA-002 Composer, Arranger
12.22 GWAVE 2006 1st Strike IMAE-00012 Composer

2007

09.21 princess / Yui Sakakibara LTXA-003 Composer, Arranger

2008

05.28 Sakura Sakura ~Nanako Sakura • Sakura Kirishima~ Character Disk KDSD-00202 Composer, Arranger
08.15 Yotsunoha × Sakura Sakura "Hibiscus of Love" JS805K Composer

2009

04.29 Chata Works Best KDSD-00280 Composer, Arranger
06.26 Sakura Sakura original Sound Track N/A Composer
10.30 Sakura Sakura ~Kurumi Tachibana • Akira Nitta~ Character Disk HQG-0009 Composer, Arranger

2010

03.26 GWAVE 2009 1st Ace IMAE-00038 Composer

2011

08.26 hiqo ALL songs 2011 HQG-0009 Composer, Arranger

2013

03.29 Shukusai no Utahime Original Soundtrack MS-101Y Arranger
04.26 Sakura Sakura FESTIVAL! Mini Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
12.27 GWAVE 2013 1st Progress IMAE-00067 Composer

2014

02.12 Chata Works Best III KDSD-00684 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Dec 16, 2007 05:40 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2010 10:02 AM
Page traffic
4672 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds