VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukie
ユキエ
Submitted by Jimby on Aug 29, 2016 11:21 AM
Aliases
SNoW
Birthdate
Jun 11, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 vocals
4 composer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2006

01.25 Sakasama no Chou / SNoW AICL-1704 Vocals (as SNoW), Composer (as SNoW), Lyricist (as SNoW)
12.06 NightmaRe / SNoW AICL-1781 Vocals (as SNoW), Composer (as SNoW)

2016

03.30 Anime Song LOVE! Team Blues MHCL-2590 Vocals (as SNoW), Composer (as SNoW)
03.30 Anime Song LOVE! Team Reds MHCL-2591 Vocals (as SNoW), Composer (as SNoW)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Aug 29, 2016 08:08 AM
Edited
Aug 29, 2016 11:36 AM
Page traffic
1030 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds