VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takuya Yamashita
山下 拓也 (やました たくや)
Variations
Minstrel T.Y
四畳半international
Yojohan international
Aliases
bjoern
Birthdate
Nov 26, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kobe, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
2 arranger credits
1 composer credit
1 mixing engineer credit
1 recording engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 16, 2007 12:17 PM
Edited
Oct 25, 2020 05:57 PM
Page traffic
2391 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds