VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Reiko Miyake
三宅 礼子 (みやけ れいこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 2, 2016 05:39 AM
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Shinjuku Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
25 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
8 performer credits

Notes

Also known as: Reiko Tokuno (徳野礼子)

2004

08.25 Tetsujin 28 Go Music Collection 2 KICA-657 Performer

2006

08.09 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Maihitoyo ~Introduction~ SVWC-7371 Performer

2008

01.23 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki Original Soundtrack KECH-1456 Performer

2010

03.24 Inuyasha Best Song History [Limited Edition] AVCA-29654~5/B Performer
03.24 Inuyasha Best Song History AVCA-29656~7 Performer

2012

03.07 ASURA'S WRATH Original Soundtrack CPCA-10256~7 Performer
03.12 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Kurenai no Tsuki & Owarinaki Unmei Original Soundtrack & Vocal Collection KECX-1596 Performer

2019

02.20 K SEVEN STORIES Original Soundtrack SSX-10466 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
facebook
Reference
Profile


Added
Sep 2, 2016 05:35 AM
Edited
Apr 7, 2017 08:55 PM
Page traffic
575 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds