VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Alexander Balanescu
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 2, 2016 08:18 AM
Aliases
Alexsander Balanescu
Birthdate
Jun 11, 1954
Birthplace
Bucharest, Romania
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 first violin

Websites



Added
Sep 2, 2016 08:17 AM
Edited
Sep 2, 2016 08:18 AM
Page traffic
1271 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds