VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryota Kodera
Male 小寺 良太 (こでら りょうた)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 3, 2016 08:12 AM
Aliases
ryotakodera
Birthdate
Mar 28, 1976
Birthplace
Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
11 drums
5 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

02.18 GENESIS / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1637~8 Drums
02.18 GENESIS / Eir Aoi SECL-1639 Drums
02.18 GENESIS / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1640~1 Drums
11.18 Sayonara no Yukue / Alisa Takigawa SECL-1811 Drums
11.18 Sayonara no Yukue / Alisa Takigawa [Limited Edition] SECL-1812~3 Drums

2018

03.31 GALGUN 2 DOKIDOKI SOUND FULLCOMPLETE INTIR-040~1 Performer (as ryotakodera)
04.13 Gal☆Gun 2 OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK PQUBE0072 Performer (as ryotakodera)
11.02 Owarimonogatari Music Collection ANXX-00882 Drums

2019

03.06 Wagamama / Alisa Takigawa SECL-2390 Performer
03.06 Wagamama / Alisa Takigawa [Limited Edition] SECL-2391~2 Performer
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1430~1 Drums
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi VVCL-1434 Drums
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Special Edition] VVXX-00408 Performer
05.10 UTAMONOGATARI 2: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM [Limited Edition] SVWC-70401~2 Drums
05.10 UTAMONOGATARI 2: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM SVWC-70405 Drums
12.25 UTAMONOGATARI LP BOX SVWJ-70426~30 Drums

Websites




Added
Sep 3, 2016 08:09 AM
Edited
Sep 3, 2016 08:13 AM
Page traffic
1154 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds