VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinpei Hayashiya
Male 林家 しん平 (はやしや しんぺい)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 4, 2016 10:43 AM
Birthdate
Oct 26, 1955
Birthplace
Koenji, Suginami Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 anecdote writer
1 rakugo performance instructor
1 odaiko
1 yosuke

Notes

Real name: Chiaki Tsunakawa (綱川 千秋)

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 4, 2016 10:43 AM
Edited
Sep 4, 2016 10:55 AM
Page traffic
954 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds