VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Icchou Shunputei
春風亭 一朝 (しゅんぷうてい いっちょう)
Birthdate
Dec 10, 1950
Birthplace
Adachi Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Katsumi Ukigaya (浮ヶ谷 克美)

Websites



Added
Sep 4, 2016 10:52 AM
Edited
Sep 4, 2016 10:54 AM
Page traffic
922 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds