VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ukigumo
Male 浮雲 (うきぐも)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 4, 2016 11:04 AM
Birthdate
Oct 7, 1978
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Ryosuke Nagaoka (長岡 亮介)

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 4, 2016 10:59 AM
Edited
Sep 4, 2016 11:02 AM
Page traffic
1016 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds