VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tortoise Matsumoto
Male トータス松本 (トータスまつもと)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 28, 2020 06:30 PM
Birthdate
Dec 28, 1966
Birthplace
Kurodasho Town, Taka County, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Units
ULFULS
Credited works
14 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
14 composer
11 lyricist
4 performer
3 vocals
1 writer

Notes

Real name: Atsushi Matsumoto (松本 敦)

Filter

1996

07.03 Sora / ULFULS TODT-3757 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.08 Gamera 2: Legion Shuurai Original Soundtrack TKCA-70927 Composer, Lyricist

2004

11.03 Baka Survivor / ULFULS TOCT-4816 Composer, Lyricist

2009

07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02941 Composer, Lyricist
07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto PCCA-02942 Composer, Lyricist

2010

02.24 Massugu na Otoko ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WPCL-10771 Writer

2011

03.23 TV asahi Anime Songs♪ -Silver- COCX-36655 Composer, Lyricist

2017

12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai [Limited Edition] EYCA-11737/B Composer, Performer
12.06 Let's Go! Muttsu Go! ~Rokushoku no Niji~ / ROOTS66 Party with Matsuno-ke 6 Kyoudai EYCA-11738 Composer, Performer

2019

01.30 Kono Sekai de / Leo Ieiri [Limited Edition] VIZL-1518 Composer, Lyricist

2020

09.18 OSOMATSUSAN ULTRA NEET BOX Bonus CD EYXA-13106B Composer, Performer
12.23 Pokémon the Movie: Koko Theme Song Collection [Limited Edition] SECL-2580~1 Vocals
12.23 Pokémon the Movie: Koko Theme Song Collection SECL-2582 Vocals

2021

02.24 Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- 2nd Division Rap Battle DOTSUITARE-HOMPO vs Buster Bros!!! KICA-3289 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 3 albums

Websites



Added
Sep 4, 2016 11:22 AM
Edited
Jul 28, 2020 06:32 PM
Page traffic
1098 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds