VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sadanori Nakamure
Male 中牟礼 貞則 (なかむれ さだのり)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 03:17 AM
Aliases
Sadaharu Nakamure
Birthdate
Mar 15, 1933
Birthplace
Izumi, Kagoshima, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
1 gut guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1978

07.01 Starwolf Original Soundtrack CQ-7007 Performer

1979

06.25 Suite Megaloman CQ-7022 Performer

1983

01.21 Final Yamato Music Collection Part 1 CX-7081 Performer
07.?? JAM TRIP Urusei Yatura CX-7111 Performer
08.21 Final Yamato Music Collection Part 3 CX-7114 Performer
12.?? JAM TRIP sasuga no SARUTOBI CX-7134 Performer
12.?? JAM TRIP Miyuki CX-7136 Performer

1984

10.21 JAM TRIP URUSEI YATURA Vol.2 CX-7197 Performer

1985

03.21 JAM TRIP URUSEI YATURA Vol.3 CX-7218 Performer

1989

04.25 Suikoden: Tenmei no Chikai H29E-20003 Performer (as Sadaharu Nakamure)

1999

07.01 My Neighbors the Yamadas Original Full Soundtrack: The World Wishes for Family Stability. TKCA-71635 Performer

2006

02.15 A COOL EVENING / Yu Imai RATCD-4305 Gut Guitar

2014

12.10 JAM TRIP Urusei Yatura COKM-32799 Performer

Websites



Added
Sep 5, 2016 02:25 AM
Edited
Sep 5, 2016 02:27 AM
Page traffic
1391 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds