VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takayuki Kiyozumi
清澄 貴之 (きよずみ たかゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 5, 2016 07:12 AM
Aliases
Takayuki Kiyosumi
Birthdate
1980
Birthplace
Hofu City, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
49 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 5, 2016 07:12 AM
Edited
Sep 5, 2016 07:13 AM
Page traffic
348 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds