VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed You Kigoshi
木越 洋 (きごし よう)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 5, 2016 12:38 PM
Image provided by thoth.co.jp
Aliases
Hiroshi Kigoshi
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 performer

Websites



Added
Sep 5, 2016 12:37 PM
Edited
Sep 5, 2016 12:37 PM
Page traffic
824 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds