VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mako Miyata
宮田 まこ (みやた まこ)
Submitted by Jimby on Sep 6, 2016 02:43 AM
Birthdate
Jun 15, 1973
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Masako Miyata [宮田雅子]

Websites



Added
Sep 6, 2016 01:03 AM
Edited
Sep 6, 2016 02:49 AM
Page traffic
1235 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds