VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshihiro Kawamura
河村 吉宏 (かわむら よしひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 6, 2016 11:53 PM
Variations
よっち
Aliases
Yotchi
Birthdate
Aug 11, 1987
Birthplace
Setagaya Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
50 albums in database
Credits
46 performer
4 drums

Notes

Nickname: Yotchi (よっち)

Filter

2007

11.21 Negaiboshi / Snow* LACM-4433 Performer (as Yotchi)

2010

06.09 I love you / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60197 Performer
09.08 Polaris / Faylan LACA-15055 Performer

2012

09.05 Kuro no Onna Kyoushi Original Soundtrack UZCL-2031 Performer

2013

12.18 This Silence Is Mine/Anata to SciencE / Chihiro Onitsuka XQLW-1002 Performer

2014

02.26 Doremi / Daisuke ESCL-4166 Drums
06.18 Re:REMEMBER / May'n VTCL-35184 Performer
06.18 Re:REMEMBER / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-81 Performer

2015

02.25 TREASURE BOX/Platinum Jet [Limited Edition] 1000546198 Performer
02.25 TREASURE BOX/Platinum Jet 1000546199 Performer
03.06 Asia no Kaizoku / Koichi Yamadera N/A Performer
05.13 NIHON ANIMATOR MIHONICHI ORIGINAL BGM SERIES 1 KICA-3240 Performer
06.10 Symbolic Bride / Masami Okui LACA-15487 Performer
11.11 NIHON ANIMATOR MIHONICHI Vocal Collection KICA-3257 Performer

2016

02.10 Love your enemies / Kanon Wakeshima [Artist Edition] 1000590457 Performer
02.10 Love your enemies / Kanon Wakeshima 1000590458 Performer
11.30 luminescence Q.E.D. / Kanon Wakeshima 1000629178 Performer

2017

02.15 Catch the Moment / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70233~4 Performer
02.15 Catch the Moment / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70235 Performer
02.15 Catch the Moment / LiSA SVWC-70236 Performer
02.22 SPLASH☆WORLD / miwa [Limited Edition] SRCL-9317~8 Performer
02.22 SPLASH☆WORLD / miwa SRCL-9319 Performer
08.26 kaleidoscope/Usubeni no Tsuki / ChouCho LACM-14656 Drums
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n VTCL-60458 Performer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition A] VTZL-134 Performer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition B] VTZL-135 Performer
10.18 PEACE of SMILE / May'n [Limited Edition C] VTZL-136 Performer
10.25 Ashita no Kimi sae Ireba Ii. / ChouCho LACM-14658 Drums

2018

10.31 Orange-iro / ChouCho LACM-14806 Drums

2019

03.13 TEAM KOTOBUKI, IKKYOKUNYUKON! LACA-15758 Performer
04.17 DUO / Leo Ieiri VICL-65155 Performer
04.17 DUO / Leo Ieiri [Limited Edition A] VIZL-1551 Performer
04.17 DUO / Leo Ieiri [Limited Edition B] VIZL-1552 Performer
06.19 Sabishii Hito ga Ichiban Erainda / majiko N/A Performer
06.19 Sabishii Hito ga Ichiban Erainda / majiko UICZ-4453 Performer
06.19 Sabishii Hito ga Ichiban Erainda / majiko [Limited Edition A] UICZ-9119 Performer
06.19 Sabishii Hito ga Ichiban Erainda / majiko [Limited Edition B] UICZ-9120~1 Performer
07.31 YELL!! / May'n VTCL-60484 Performer
08.07 Mikansei na Hikaritachi / Haruka Fukuhara [Limited Edition] AICL-3735~6 Performer
08.07 Mikansei na Hikaritachi / Haruka Fukuhara AICL-3737 Performer
08.07 Mikansei na Hikaritachi / Haruka Fukuhara [Limited Edition] AICL-3738 Performer
10.30 smile / Sumire Morohoshi VTCL-60510 Performer
10.30 smile / Sumire Morohoshi [Limited Edition] VTZL-170 Performer
12.25 Storyteller/Teenage Dream / miwa [Limited Edition] SRCL-11383~4 Performer
12.25 Storyteller/Teenage Dream / miwa SRCL-11385 Performer
12.25 Teenage Dream/Storyteller / miwa [Limited Edition] SRCL-11386 Performer

2020

01.15 Ai Toka Kanjo / Yui Ninomiya LACA-15805 Performer
04.08 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS GR@DATE WING 01 LACM-14982 Performer
04.08 DREAMY-LOGUE / DIALOGUE+ [Limited Edition] PCCG-01882 Performer
04.08 DREAMY-LOGUE / DIALOGUE+ PCCG-01883 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Reference
Profile



Added
Sep 6, 2016 11:51 PM
Edited
Jul 2, 2020 09:06 PM
Page traffic
1186 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds