VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Soichi Terada
寺田 創一 (てらだ そういち)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 4, 2010 09:11 AM
Image provided by jcaa1970.com
Variations
Sohichi Terada
Sōichi Terada
Aliases
Far East Recording
TRD-01
omodaka
Birthdate
Mar 19, 1965
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
35 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
22 arranger
20 composer
8 performer
4 programmer
2 mixing engineer
1 artist
1 lyricist
1 music
1 musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 18, 2007 01:20 PM
Edited
Feb 21, 2020 03:03 PM
Page traffic
11592 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds