VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Randee
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 1, 2017 02:12 AM
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
38 albums in database
Credits
20 guitar
14 performer
3 electric guitar
2 bass
1 acoustic guitar

Notes

Real name: Atsushi Fujita (藤田淳史)

Filter

2008

11.05 Nisemono/secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ / Friends KICM-3175 Electric Guitar

2009

01.07 Best Friends / Friends KICA-950 Electric Guitar
09.09 Kanamemo Character Song & Original Soundtrack Album: Kanamelo KICA-990~1 Electric Guitar

2010

05.12 Our Steady Boy / YuiKaori KIZM-49~50 Performer
06.23 Kiss x Sis Character Song & Original Soundtrack Album Endless kiss KICA-3120~1 Performer

2013

05.08 Baby Sweet Berry Love / Yui Ogura KICM-1442 Performer
05.08 Baby Sweet Berry Love / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KICM-91442 Performer
12.20 LoveReplica Original Soundtrack GMLA-0001 Performer

2015

02.25 Magna Idea / fortuna POCE-1416 Performer
02.25 Magna Idea / fortuna [Limited Edition] POCE-9410 Performer

2016

03.30 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 01 Snow Wings COCC-17141 Guitar
06.29 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 COCX-39653 Guitar

2017

01.25 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS VIEWING REVOLUTION Yes! Party Time!! COCC-17261 Guitar
03.15 Stage of Star / Stellamaris [Limited Edition] PCCG-70363 Performer
03.15 Stage of Star / Stellamaris PCCG-70364 Performer
05.24 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS LITTLE STARS! ETUDEHA 1KYOKU DAKE COCC-17312 Guitar
08.09 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS SUMMER! COCC-17331 Guitar
08.18 Secret Dream / Stellamaris [Limited Edition] PCCG-01624 Performer
08.18 Secret Dream / Stellamaris PCCG-70377 Performer

2019

01.30 Q.E.D. / Stellamaris [Limited Edition] PCCG-01757 Performer
01.30 Q.E.D. / Stellamaris PCCG-01758 Performer
10.02 Re:STAGE! DREAM DAYS♪ SONG SERIES 7 INSERT SONG MINI ALBUM: DRe:AMER Stellamaris ver. PCCG-01823 Performer
11.20 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER for the NEXT! 03 Gossip Club COCC-17703 Guitar, Bass

2020

08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 01 HARUKA AMAMI COCX-41151 Guitar
08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 02 TAKANE SHIJOU COCX-41152 Guitar
08.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 03 YAYOI TAKATSUKI COCX-41153 Guitar
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 04 MAKOTO KIKUCHI COCX-41154 Guitar
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 05 HIBIKI GANAHA COCX-41155 Guitar
11.11 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 06 AMI FUTAMI COCX-41156 Guitar

2021

02.03 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS LITTLE STARS EXTRA! Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa... COCC-17803 Bass, Acoustic Guitar
02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 07 MIKI HOSHII COCX-41157 Guitar
02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 08 AZUSA MIURA COCX-41158 Guitar
02.10 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 09 RITSUKO AKIZUKI COCX-41159 Guitar
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 10 CHIHAYA KISARAGI COCX-41160 Guitar
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 11 YUKIHO HAGIWARA COCX-41161 Guitar
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 12 IORI MINASE COCX-41162 Guitar
06.16 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 4 13 MAMI FUTAMI COCX-41163 Guitar
11.17 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER GOLD RUSH! 12 Pa-Li-Lo COCC-17842 Guitar

Websites



Added
Sep 7, 2016 03:11 PM
Edited
Sep 20, 2016 03:51 AM
Page traffic
1122 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds