VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenji Yanagida
Male 柳田 謙二 (やなぎだ けんじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 26, 2016 01:41 AM
Variations
Kenji "Paul" Yanagida
柳田ポール謙二
Aliases
yanagida paul
Birthdate
Oct 24, 1969
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
8 performer

Websites

Official
Profile
Reference
MATARO with MPO


Added
Sep 8, 2016 01:01 AM
Edited
Jun 1, 2020 07:09 PM
Page traffic
1242 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds