VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takuji Maeda
Male 前田 卓次 (まえだ たくじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 8, 2016 01:07 AM
Aliases
sharaku maeda
Birthdate
Nov 24, 1969
Birthplace
Nerima Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
1 percussion

Websites




Added
Sep 8, 2016 01:06 AM
Edited
Sep 8, 2016 01:07 AM
Page traffic
1046 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds