VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed haruna
Female ハルナ
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Apr 5, 2020 11:05 AM
Variations
Haruna
Birthdate
Apr 5, 1976
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
3 chorus
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Haruna Kitani (木谷 はるな)

Filter

2006

03.08 License / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02235 Performer
03.08 License / Aya Ueto PCCA-02236 Performer
07.05 ARASHIC / ARASHI JACA-5042 Chorus

2007

02.22 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri Original Soundtrack FPBD-0004 Chorus
02.22 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri Opening Theme – Nageki no Mori VGCD-1006 Performer
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-1798~9 Performer
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1800 Performer
10.17 EX MACHINA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COMPLETE EDITION [Limited Edition] RZCM-45700~1/B Performer

2009

07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto [Limited Edition] PCCA-02941 Performer
07.15 Happy Magic ~Smile Project~ / Aya Ueto PCCA-02942 Performer
08.05 Let's! Fresh Pretty Cure! ~Hybrid ver.~/H@ppy Together!!! MJCD-23066 Performer
09.16 BSQS!-O.S.T! PCCG-00966 Performer

2010

02.03 Kobato. O.S.T.1 Haru no Utakata VTCL-60185 Performer

2012

07.25 More Than Words / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-44 Performer

2013

01.30 REAL / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-2497~8 Performer
01.30 REAL / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-2499 Performer
07.31 Hajimari no Umi / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35160 Performer
07.31 Hajimari no Umi / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-68 Performer

2014

02.05 SAVED./Be mine! / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-71 Performer
02.05 Be mine!/SAVED. / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-72 Performer

2015

08.05 BEAUTY AND THE FELLOW ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NGCS-1055 Performer

2019

02.20 Coco Base / Kana Hanazawa [Limited Edition] VVCL-1401~2 Composer
02.20 Coco Base / Kana Hanazawa VVCL-1403 Composer

2020

10.07 JOKER / Mika Nakashima [Limited Edition] AICL-3896~7 Performer
10.07 JOKER / Mika Nakashima AICL-3898 Performer
10.21 Letters and Doll ~Looking back on the memories of Violet Evergarden~ LACA-15829 Chorus

Websites

Official
Official Site
Personal
Blog Instagram



Added
Sep 8, 2016 01:59 AM
Edited
Apr 22, 2021 10:55 AM
Page traffic
1187 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds