VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed AIKI
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 8, 2016 04:42 AM
Aliases
AIKI from bless4
Birthdate
Dec 9, 1991
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Units
bless4
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
1 lyricist

Websites




Added
Sep 8, 2016 04:40 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2020 03:52 PM
Page traffic
1585 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds