VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiro
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 8, 2016 08:53 AM
Variations
HIRO
Birthdate
Jan 25, 1994
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
10 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Hiroki Moriuchi (森内 寛樹)

Filter

Discography

2013

10.30 SAVIOR OF SONG / nano <nano ver.> VTCL-35165 Performer
10.30 SAVIOR OF SONG / nano <Arpeggio of Blue Steel ver.> VTCL-35166 Performer
10.30 SAVIOR OF SONG / nano <MY FIRST STORY ver.> VTCL-35167 Performer

2015

01.28 Rock on. / nano VTCL-60388 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NA ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-93 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NO ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-94 Performer
09.16 Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- Original Soundtrack Complete Version VTCL-60408~9 Performer

2018

04.21 Hortensia SAGA -Ao no Kishidan- Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Lyricist
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-923~4 Performer, Lyricist
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY BVCL-925 Performer, Lyricist
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-926~7 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 8, 2016 08:48 AM
Edited
Apr 14, 2018 06:16 AM
Page traffic
636 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds