VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sho
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 8, 2016 08:01 AM
Variations
SHO
Birthdate
Mar 28, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
54 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
47 composer
43 arranger
23 performer
3 lyricist
3 programmer
1 sound producer

Notes

Real name: Sho Tsuchiya (土屋 翔)

Filter

2013

10.30 SAVIOR OF SONG / nano <Arpeggio of Blue Steel ver.> VTCL-35166 Performer

2014

11.05 IA/03 -VISION- [Limited Edition] ZMCL-1011~4 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.05 IA/03 -VISION- ZMCL-1015~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

01.28 Rock on. / nano VTCL-60388 Arranger, Performer
01.28 Blue Snow / Trident VTCL-60389 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NA ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-93 Arranger, Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NO ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-94 Arranger, Performer

2016

11.02 DREAMCATCHER / nano <nano ver.> VTCL-35244 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2017

02.08 Climber's High! / Manami Numakura VTCL-35254 Arranger, Performer
02.08 Climber's High! / Manami Numakura [Limited Edition] VTZL-122 Arranger, Performer
03.15 Fuuka Sound Collection VTCL-60446 Arranger, Performer
05.31 The Crossing / nano VTCL-60449 Performer, Composer, Arranger
05.31 The Crossing / nano <NA ver.> VTZL-125 Performer, Composer, Arranger
05.31 The Crossing / nano <NO ver.> VTZL-126 Performer, Composer, Arranger
06.14 My LIVE / Manami Numakura VTCL-60452 Arranger, Performer
06.14 My LIVE / Manami Numakura [Limited Edition A] VTZL-129 Arranger, Performer
07.19 ALL LEAD TRACKS / MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] INRC-0021 Sound Producer
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1130~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.29 ASH / LiSA VVCL-1132 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1133~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2018

02.21 CHOCOLATE / GIRLFRIEND AVCD-93812/B Composer, Arranger
02.21 CHOCOLATE / GIRLFRIEND AVCD-93813 Composer, Arranger
09.19 WAR OF BRAINS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: ALL GAME CHANGER COMPLETE BOX JBCZ-9084~9 Composer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-923~4 Composer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY BVCL-925 Composer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-926~7 Composer

2019

01.16 Hokuto no Ken 30th Anniversary Album "Denshou" TYCT-60133 Composer
03.20 MAD QUALIA / HYDE UICV-5079 Composer, Arranger
03.20 MAD QUALIA / HYDE [Limited Edition B] UICV-9305 Composer, Arranger
03.20 MAD QUALIA / HYDE [Devil May Cry Limited Edition] UICV-9306 Composer, Arranger
06.19 anti / HYDE UICV-1108 Composer, Arranger
06.19 anti / HYDE [Limited Edition A] UICV-9310 Composer, Arranger
06.19 anti / HYDE [Limited Edition B] UICV-9311 Composer, Arranger
07.04 KING & ASHLEY / MY FIRST STORY PCSP-02684 Composer

2020

01.29 D4DJ Departure Disc: Dig Delight! [VERSION B] BRMM-10221 Composer, Arranger
01.29 D4DJ 2nd LIVE -Day Party- / Rondo BRMM-10238 Composer
02.12 The Anthems PCCA-04897 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.12 Minna de! / Manami Numakura VTZL-168 Arranger, Performer
03.18 I / nano VTCL-60519~20 Performer, Composer, Arranger
03.28 Dig Delight!/Direct Drive! SPECIAL EDITION N/A Composer, Arranger
04.22 Direct Drive! BRMM-10261 Composer, Arranger
06.03 Me / Sayuri [Limited Edition] BVCL-1060~1 Composer
06.03 Me / Sayuri BVCL-1062 Composer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1750~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA VVCL-1752 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1753 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2021

01.10 LEADER / MY FIRST STORY N/A Composer
03.13 Gurenge/HOMURA / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVJL-5 Composer, Arranger
03.17 Hortensia SAGA Original Soundtrack <Part 1> ANZX-13212 Composer
07.11 BLACK LOTUS / Rondo N/A Composer, Arranger
07.21 Crinoid / Rondo [Limited Edition] BRMM-10364 Composer, Arranger
07.21 Crinoid / Rondo BRMM-10365 Composer, Arranger
11.10 [Re] termination / Rondo [Limited Edition] BRMM-10448 Composer, Arranger
11.10 [Re] termination / Rondo BRMM-10449 Composer, Arranger

Websites



Added
Sep 8, 2016 08:00 AM
Edited
Jan 9, 2021 05:14 AM
Page traffic
2071 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds