VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nob
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 8, 2016 08:03 AM
Birthdate
Oct 14, 1984
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
14 performer
7 bass
7 composer
2 arranger
1 drums

Notes

Real name: Nobuaki Kato (加藤伸明)

Filter

2015

01.28 Rock on. / nano VTCL-60388 Performer
01.28 Blue Snow / Trident VTCL-60389 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NA ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-93 Performer
01.28 Rock on. / nano <NO ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-94 Performer

2016

04.29 TERRAFORMARS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GUMMO-1601 Drums

2017

07.19 ALL LEAD TRACKS / MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] INRC-0021 Bass, Composer
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1130~1 Performer
11.29 ASH / LiSA VVCL-1132 Performer
11.29 ASH / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1133~4 Performer

2018

07.31 Sea Breeze / iMarine (CV: Aya Uchida), iWarine (CV: Ayana Taketatsu) PCSP-02482 Performer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-923~4 Performer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY BVCL-925 Performer
12.05 Reimei / Sayuri × MY FIRST STORY [Limited Edition] BVCL-926~7 Performer

2019

07.04 KING & ASHLEY / MY FIRST STORY PCSP-02684 Composer

2020

02.12 The Anthems PCCA-04897 Composer
02.26 No.7 / Jibaku Shounen Band [Limited Edition] PCCG-01886 Bass
02.26 No.7 / Jibaku Shounen Band PCCG-01887 Bass
07.01 1,000,000 TIMES / MY FIRST STORY INRC-0041 Composer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1750~1 Performer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA VVCL-1752 Performer
10.14 HOMURA / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1753 Performer
11.18 prayer[s] / Rondo [Limited Edition] BRMM-10300 Composer, Arranger
11.18 prayer[s] / Rondo BRMM-10301 Composer, Arranger

2021

07.28 OSANANAJIMI GA ZETTAI NI MAKENAI LOVE COMEDY Special Music CD by Acid Snake N/A Bass, Composer
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito [Limited Edition] PCCG-02045 Bass
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito PCCG-02046 Bass
08.04 Kaleidoscope / Akari Kito [FC Limited Edition] SCCG-00079 Bass

Websites



Added
Sep 8, 2016 08:02 AM
Edited
Aug 16, 2021 03:26 PM
Page traffic
1353 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds