VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatsuhiko Wasada
和佐田 達彦 (わさだ たつひこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 9, 2016 02:35 AM
Variations
バーベQ和佐田
Aliases
BBQ Wasada
Birthdate
Jul 10, 1959
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 9, 2016 02:33 AM
Edited
Apr 21, 2019 11:23 AM
Page traffic
626 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds