VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Maiko Hattori
Female 服部 麻衣子 (はっとり まいこ)
Submitted by Cedille on Apr 18, 2011 02:56 AM
Image provided by Midilicense.com
Aliases
まいまい
Birthdate
Jul 6, 1979
Birthplace
Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
10 composer
3 original composer
1 arranger
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

02.10 THE LEGEND OF HEROES IV "A Tear of Vermilion" Original Sound Track NW10102380 Composer
12.20 Zwei!! Original Sound Track NW10102480 Composer

2002

06.27 VM JAPAN ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK NW10102500 Composer
12.19 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK DINOSAUR resurrection NW10102530 Arranger
12.19 "zwei!!" SUPER ARRANGE VERSION NW10102540 Composer

2003

12.19 Ys VI ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK YS6OST Composer

2004

07.30 THE LEGEND OF HEROES VI SORA NO KISEKI ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK NW10102550 Composer
10.09 PASTEL / Yuuki Mizusawa DENG-0002 Composer (as まいまい)

2008

12.11 Zwei!! Original Sound Track 2008 NW10102790 Composer

2022

05.?? Fields of Ys STAR-006 Composer

Filter

Referenced on 4 albums

Websites



Added
Dec 19, 2007 09:12 AM
Edited
Jul 10, 2019 03:13 PM
Page traffic
5466 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds