VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

ONEMUSIC Co., Ltd.

since 2012
株式会社ワンミュージック
Formerly: Flagship Ltd.
Submitted by nstz on Jul 27, 2020 02:39 PM

Filter

2023

04.14 Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage / / Music Production Assistance

2022

07.09 SHADOWS HOUSE 2nd Season / / Music Production Assistance (Songs), Ending Theme Production Assistance (Songs)

2020

03.12 Nioh 2 / / Cooperation
01.04 Darwin's Game / / Music Production Assistance

2017

02.07 Nioh / / Music Production

Websites



Added
Sep 9, 2016 09:23 AM
Edited
Oct 11, 2023 11:36 PM
Page traffic
2461 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds