VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SASSY
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 04:27 PM
Variations
Sassy
Birthdate
Aug 23, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Itoman City, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
11 performer
2 vocals
2 drums
2 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Nishihira (西平 聡)

Filter

2009

08.26 Kimi no Uta / abingdon boys school [Limited Edition] ESCL-3277~8 Performer
08.26 Kimi no Uta / abingdon boys school ESCL-3279 Performer
10.28 Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 Original Soundtrack ESCL-3308 Performer

2010

12.15 BLECON: BLEACH CONCEPT COVERS SVWC-7733 Vocals, Drums

2011

12.14 BLECON: BLEACH CONCEPT COVERS 2 SVWC-7799 Vocals, Drums

2014

01.01 Niji no Oto / Eir Aoi SECL-1446~7 Performer
08.13 Konna Sekai, Shiritakunakatta. / Miku Sawai SRCL-8576 Performer
08.13 Konna Sekai, Shiritakunakatta. / Miku Sawai [Limited Edition] SRCL-8577~8 Performer

2015

06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1716~7 Performer
06.24 D'AZUR / Eir Aoi SECL-1718 Performer

2017

11.29 Seiren naru Heretics / kegani feat. DracoVirgo ANXX-00831 Performer

2018

03.28 Fate/Grand Order Original Soundtrack II SVWC-70335~7 Performer
06.07 JUSTICE / Luna Haruna VVXX-00278 Performer

2019

09.04 Hajime no Uta / DracoVirgo [Limited "Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekaisaikyou" Edition] UMCK-7030 Composer

2020

01.15 Opportunity / DracoVirgo UMCK-7048~9 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Sep 10, 2016 04:22 PM
Edited
Sep 10, 2017 08:16 PM
Page traffic
1129 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds