VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuusuke
ユウスケ
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 04:48 PM
Variations
Yusuke
Birthdate
Jan 25, 1985
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Naha City, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
4 lyricist
1 composer
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Yuusuke Kuniyoshi (国吉 祐輔)

Filter

2007

08.01 Dreams / HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR SECL-518 Lyricist

2010

12.15 BLECON: BLEACH CONCEPT COVERS SVWC-7733 Performer

2011

02.26 Flashback/Komorebi no Uta / HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR SECL-598 Composer, Lyricist

2018

05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1218~9 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA VVCL-1222 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1228~31 Performer
10.10 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- WiNTER PACKAGE / LiSA VVCL-1310~2 Performer

2019

09.04 Hajime no Uta / DracoVirgo [Limited "Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekaisaikyou" Edition] UMCK-7030 Lyricist

2020

01.15 Opportunity / DracoVirgo UMCK-7048~9 Lyricist

2021

02.24 SK∞ Original Soundtrack SVWC-70517~8 Vocals

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 10, 2016 04:45 PM
Edited
Sep 2, 2019 11:28 PM
Page traffic
803 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds