VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed mono
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 05:40 PM
Birthdate
Dec 16, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Abiko City, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 arranger credit
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: 海藤佑希也

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 10, 2016 05:38 PM
Edited
Sep 10, 2016 05:42 PM
Page traffic
777 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds