VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Misako
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 05:45 PM
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1985
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Noda City, Chiba Prefectur, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Misako Suzuki (鈴木 美早子)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 10, 2016 05:43 PM
Edited
Sep 10, 2016 05:44 PM
Page traffic
507 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds