VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KAY
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 11, 2016 05:28 AM
Birthdate
Nov 15, 1984
Birthplace
Mino City, Osaka, Japan
Units
L-m-T
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
23 albums in database
18 composer credits
20 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kei Ideue (井手上 慶)

Filter

Discography

2014

07.09 Hafa Adai / Yuka Iguchi 1000497362 Arranger
11.05 Egao no Riyuu./GIRIGIRI / Sonar Pocket [Limited Edition A] TKCA-74156 Composer, Arranger
11.05 Egao no Riyuu./GIRIGIRI / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition A] TKCA-74160 Composer, Arranger
11.05 GIRIGIRI/Egao no Riyuu. / Sonar Pocket [Limited Edition B] TKCA-74166 Composer, Arranger
11.05 GIRIGIRI/Egao no Riyuu. / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition B] TKCA-74170 Composer, Arranger

2015

05.08 Timeless / V6 AVCD-83281 Composer, Arranger
08.19 HERO/Good bye Taisetsu na Hito. / Sonar Pocket [Limited Edition A] TKCA-74271 Composer, Arranger
08.19 Good bye Taisetsu na Hito./HERO / Sonar Pocket [Limited Edition B] TKCA-74272 Composer, Arranger
08.19 HERO/Good bye Taisetsu na Hito. / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition A] TKCA-74275 Composer, Arranger
08.19 Good bye Taisetsu na Hito./HERO / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition B] TKCA-74276 Composer, Arranger
10.14 USHIOTOTORA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK I TKCA-74278 Composer, Arranger

2016

01.20 Best Friend/Ai wo Komete Okuru Uta / Sonar Pocket [Limited Edition] TKCA-74330 Composer
01.20 Best Friend/Ai wo Komete Okuru Uta / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition A] TKCA-74334 Composer
01.20 Best Friend/Ai wo Komete Okuru Uta / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition B] TKCA-74335 Composer
05.11 World Trigger Original Soundtrack UICZ-4353 Composer, Arranger
05.18 ONE-SIDED LOVE / Sonar Pocket [Regular Edition C] TKCA-74366 Arranger
06.22 Kasabuta/Omoi no Kakera/Dream Climber / Rico Sasaki VICL-37173 Arranger
06.22 Dream Climber/Omoi no Kakera/Kasabuta/Omakase Crane Game Girls / Rico Sasaki [Anime Edition] VICL-37174 Arranger
06.22 Kasabuta/Omoi no Kakera/Dream Climber / Rico Sasaki [Limited Edition] VIZL-975 Arranger

2017

01.26 Tsukiakari Illuminate / MEZZO" LZC-1123 Composer, Arranger
11.22 Dear Butterfly / MEZZO" LACM-14687 Composer, Arranger

2019

04.10 Tone / Shouta Aoi KICM-1929 Composer, Arranger
04.10 Tone / Shouta Aoi [Limited Edition] KICM-91929 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 11, 2016 05:23 AM
Edited
Sep 11, 2016 05:30 AM
Page traffic
1081 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds