VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed YAMA-Boo
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 12, 2016 07:53 AM
Birthdate
Dec 20, 1982
Birthplace
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer

Notes

Real name: Ryo Yamasaki (山崎 亮)

Websites

Personal
facebook
Reference
Profile



Added
Sep 12, 2016 07:53 AM
Edited
Sep 12, 2016 07:56 AM
Page traffic
864 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds