VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mai Imamura
今村 舞 (いまむら まい)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 27, 2020 04:51 AM
Aliases
Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura
Birthdate
Aug 14, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
18 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2007

04.04 CAN'T BUY MY LOVE / YUI [Limited Edition] SRCL-6520~1 Performer
04.04 CAN'T BUY MY LOVE / YUI SRCL-6522 Performer

2010

03.31 Neko mo Shakushi mo CHARACTER SONG ALBUM COCX-36106 Performer
11.03 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 02 Hibiki Ganaha COCX-36511 Performer

2011

08.03 Junketsu Paradox / Nana Mizuki KICM-1353 Performer
11.23 THE MUSEUM II / Nana Mizuki KIZC-139~40 Performer

2012

12.05 ARCADIA / earthmind [Limited Edition] SRCL-8150~1 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)
12.05 ARCADIA / earthmind [Limited Edition] SRCL-8152 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)
12.05 ARCADIA / earthmind [Limited Edition] SRCL-8153 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)
12.05 ARCADIA / earthmind SRCL-8154 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)
12.05 GREEN GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8197 Performer
12.05 ORANGE GARDEN POP / YUI SRCL-8200 Performer

2013

11.20 Innocent / earthmind SRCL-8395~6 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)
11.20 Innocent / earthmind [Limited Edition] SRCL-8397~8 Performer (as Mai "MAIMAI" Imamura)

2017

11.29 Ready Steady Go! / Inori Minase KICM-1817 Performer

2019

04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase KICS-3785 Performer
04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93785 Performer

2020

04.15 Ai no Hana / HIMEHINA HAOM-002 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 12, 2016 09:14 AM
Edited
Apr 27, 2020 04:50 AM
Page traffic
822 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds