VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoichi "HEESEY" Hirose
Male 広瀬"HEESEY"洋一 (ひろせ"HEESEY"よういち)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 12, 2016 09:28 AM
Variations
Yoichi Hirose
Yoichi "Heesey" Hirose
Aliases
Youichi "Heesey" Hirose
Birthdate
Apr 19, 1963
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Adachi Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
5 performer

Websites



Added
Sep 12, 2016 09:27 AM
Edited
Dec 14, 2016 02:26 AM
Page traffic
1009 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds