VGMdb
Discuss | Edit ka-yu
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 12, 2016 07:51 PM
Birthdate
Jan 21, 1975
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hirakata City, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 bass
3 music
3 composer
2 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Kazuyuki Matsumoto (松本 和之)

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 12, 2016 07:48 PM
Edited
Sep 12, 2016 07:59 PM
Page traffic
1222 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds