VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed you
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 12, 2016 08:04 PM
Birthdate
Jul 24, 1974
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
5 composer credits
2 lyricist credits
2 arranger credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Yutaka Tsuda (津田 豊)

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 12, 2016 08:02 PM
Edited
Sep 12, 2016 08:05 PM
Page traffic
917 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds