VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed shuji
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 12, 2016 08:17 PM
Birthdate
Nov 21, 1974
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kobe City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shuji Suematsu (末松 秀二)


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Sep 12, 2016 08:13 PM
Edited
Sep 12, 2016 08:16 PM
Page traffic
827 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds