VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kouki Harasawa
はらさわ 晃綺 (はらさわ こうき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 14, 2016 04:02 PM
Variations
原沢勝広
Aliases
Katsuhiro Harasawa
Birthdate
Dec 4, 1971
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 14, 2016 04:01 PM
Edited
Sep 17, 2017 06:12 PM
Page traffic
421 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds