VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed NATCHIN
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 01:39 AM
Variations
NATIN
Aliases
Yasushi "Natin/Natchin" Nakagawa
Birthdate
Oct 15, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
2 bass

Notes

Real name: 中川 泰

Filter

1998

03.21 Rurouni Kenshin -Meiji Kenkaku Romantan- THE BEST THEME COLLECTION SRCL-4206 Performer (as Yasushi "Natin/Natchin" Nakagawa)

2008

08.20 Custom Beat Battle Draglade 2 Original Sound Track COCX-35144 Performer

2011

07.27 Rurouni Kenshin Complete Collection SVWC-7682~3 Performer (as Yasushi "Natin/Natchin" Nakagawa)

2014

08.13 Skyreach / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-346~7 Performer
08.13 Skyreach / Sora Amamiya SMCL-348 Performer

2016

09.07 Various BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-436~7 Performer
09.07 Various BLUE / Sora Amamiya SMCL-440 Performer

2017

03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-10978 Bass
03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-10979 Bass

Websites




Added
Sep 15, 2016 01:38 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2016 02:17 AM
Page traffic
1284 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds