VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed PANTHER
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 01:43 AM
Aliases
Circuit.V.Panther
Birthdate
Jul 5, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tsu City, Mie Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
SEX MACHINEGUNS
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 performer

Websites




Added
Sep 15, 2016 01:42 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2016 01:43 AM
Page traffic
1322 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds