VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomohiro Harigae
張替 智広 (はりがえ ともひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 01:47 AM
Variations
Tomohiro "Hali" Harigae
張替"ハリー"智広
Aliases
Tomohiro "Jet" Harigae
Birthdate
May 8, 1976
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecbure, Japan
Units
HALIFANIE
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
26 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 composer credits
2 arranger credits
22 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1998

12.16 Weiß kreuz Das Ewige Dasein MMCM-1012 Performer (as Tomohiro "Jet" Harigae)

2000

06.28 Weiß kreuz Dramatic Image Album III "SCHWARZ I" MMCC-1019 Performer
07.26 Weiß kreuz Dramatic Image Album IV "SCHWARZ II" MMCC-1020 Performer
11.29 Weiß kreuz BEST ALBUM Die Bleibende Erinnerung MMCC-1022 Performer (as Tomohiro "JET" Harigae)

2006

05.24 Wonderful World / eufonius KICS-1212 Performer

2009

03.04 What's Love? / JUJU AICL-1996 Composer

2012

10.24 DreamRiser / ChouCho LACM-14011 Performer
10.24 DreamRiser / ChouCho [Limited Edition] LACM-34011 Performer

2014

08.13 Skyreach / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-346~7 Performer
08.13 Skyreach / Sora Amamiya SMCL-348 Performer
09.24 "Aikatsu!" 2nd Season Mini Album 2 Cute Look LACA-15456 Performer

2015

02.11 Aikatsu! Best Album Shining Star* LACA-9380~1 Performer
02.25 Beautiful Song / AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14316 Performer
06.03 Brave Shine / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2127~8 Performer
06.03 Brave Shine / Aimer DFCL-2129 Performer
06.03 Brave Shine / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2130~1 Performer

2016

03.16 Aikatsu! Best Album Lovely Party!! LACA-9440~1 Performer
09.07 Various BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-436~7 Performer
09.07 Various BLUE / Sora Amamiya SMCL-440 Performer

2017

06.28 AIKATSU! COMPLETE CD-BOX LACA-39500~11 Performer
07.19 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK 01 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14611 Arranger
07.27 Kannagi Vol.12 Special Edition Extra Music & Drama "Netabare CD" N/A Performer
12.13 Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" [Limited Edition] SEXL-104~5 Performer
12.13 Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" SEXL-106 Performer

2019

04.03 PHOTOKATSU CHRONICLE 02 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACA-15702 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Blog

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Sep 15, 2016 01:45 AM
Edited
Jan 30, 2019 08:41 AM
Page traffic
740 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds