VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Johnny Mercer deceased, Jun 25 1976
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 04:29 AM
Aliases
J.Mercer
Birthdate
Nov 18, 1909
Birthplace
Savannah, Georgia, United States
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
6 lyricist
6 composer
1 writer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 15, 2016 04:29 AM
Edited
Mar 9, 2022 06:13 AM
Page traffic
977 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds