VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takanori Uchino
内野 貴文 (うちの たかのり)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 07:40 AM
Aliases
Takafumi Uchino
Birthdate
1977
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
45 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
11 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2002

12.21 Haibane Renmei Soundtrack Hane no ne PICA-1270 Performer

2003

08.19 Haibane-Renmei Soundtrack HANENONE 5203-2 Performer (as Takafumi Uchino)

2013

04.24 LIBRARY WARS Original Soundtrack UZCL-2041 Performer

2015

06.24 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000571491-CD Performer
09.30 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000571494-CD Performer

2016

09.28 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000621220-CD Performer

2017

01.25 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000621224-CD Performer
06.28 SWORD ORATORIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000647754-CD Performer
09.27 SWORD ORATORIA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000647752-CD Performer

2018

05.08 Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Soundtrack SFWPG010CD1~2 Performer
06.12 Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Original Soundtrack SFCSWO200CD1~2 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 15, 2016 07:39 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2016 07:39 AM
Page traffic
464 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds