VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed hozzy
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 02:20 PM
Aliases
Kenta Sasaki
Birthdate
Jun 27, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Units
Aobozu
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
2 composer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Kenta Sasaki (佐々木 健太)

Filter


Added
Sep 15, 2016 02:17 PM
Edited
Sep 15, 2016 02:20 PM
Page traffic
865 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds