VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Felix Bernard deceased, Oct 20 1944
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 16, 2016 01:15 AM
Aliases
F.Bernard
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1897
Birthplace
New York City, United States

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Sep 16, 2016 01:15 AM
Edited
Sep 16, 2016 01:15 AM
Page traffic
750 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds